ART / Misc. paintings / Utställningsaffisch 9783066
nr 978 3066
Roy Lichtenstein
(1923-1997), USA
Roy Lichtenstein (1923-1997), litografi / offset 1988, signed, 'ROY LICHENSTEIN, Heland Wetterling Gallery, Stockholm. October 25 - November 20, 1988. ', sheet: 69, 5 x 79, 5, tejpad i hörnen, passepartout märken.
Utställningsaffisch, Roy Lichtenstein (1923-1997), litografi / offset 1988, Signerad, 'ROY LICHENSTEIN, Heland Wetterling Gallery, Stockholm. October 25 - November 20, 1988. ', bladets mått: 69, 5 x 79, 5
Condition: tejpad i hörnen, passepartout märken
Roy Lichtenstein, American painter and sculptor, born 1923, dead 1997.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday August 31 2015
at 19:42:01
31/8 18:04:35
- Klassiska
Aug 31
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Roy Lichtenstein
Read more about Roy Lichtenstein